Class of 1958
Last Name First Name Middle Name Class Year Deceased Date
Austin Anthony   1958 9/27/2019
Baxter Neill Zilles 1958 4/13/1996
Beall James Franklin 1958 8/17/1999
Beall Olin Gordon 1958 5/8/2019
Birdsey Ralph Talmadge 1958 3/27/2019
Black Thomas Morcombe 1958 6/3/2006
Born Charles Allen 1958 6/23/1995
Bradley Joe Weldon 1958  
Budd James Lemen 1958 4/27/2014
Casey Craig Walter 1958 4/8/1988
Clark Allan Jay 1958 3/13/2010
Cook Robert Daniell 1958 9/2/2014
Cooke Donald Davis 1958 10/12/2001
Creveling Robert Wharton 1958 1/9/2014
Crowe Jerry Marvin 1958 2/3/1998
Dawley Joseph William 1958 9/15/2008
Decker Alva George 1958 3/24/2011
Dennis Everett Jackson 1958 1/14/2008
Donahey John William 1958 2/24/2006
Donald Robert LaValle 1958 6/9/2016
Ebbs Stephens Kent 1958 8/6/2003
Echols William Joseph 1958 4/28/1988
Ellithorpe Dean Baker 1958 2/19/2014
Embry James Bass 1958 6/26/2000
Embry Jim Bass 1958 6/26/2000
Evett David Hal 1958 5/25/2011
Finlay Kirkman   1958 6/27/1993
Goding Edward David 1958 7/14/2010
Green Bruce   1958 1/5/2015
Harb Richard Hilmey 1958 3/9/2019
Harrison Francis Andrew 1958 7/1/2003
Holmes Charles Edwin 1958 7/24/2007
Hunt Robert Emmett 1958 3/21/2007
Irrgang John Richard 1958 10/5/1987
Isacksen Lawrence Ralph 1958 5/14/2007
Jenness Richard Clifton 1958 5/15/1981
Jones DuPre Anderson 1958 1/8/2012
Keck Robert Kenneth 1958 6/2/1996
Knight Aaron Dean 1958 4/13/2016
Kovar Maurice Franklin 1958 12/21/1997
Lentz James Donald 1958 9/18/2019
Lindop Richard Cooper 1958 1/28/1997
Lord James Stephen 1958 12/28/2011
Lossing Larry Duren 1958 2/25/2012
McCaa John   1958 1/19/2019
McHenry Patrick Earl 1958 3/5/1999
Moss Robert Mason 1958 8/14/1998
Mustard Allan Calvitte 1958 5/21/2003
Naylor Eric Woodfin 1958 9/16/2019
Peck Donald Curtis 1958 5/31/1994
Philson Harry Forrest 1958 6/23/1993
Porter James Herrin 1958 1/25/2005
Rice Robert Creighton 1958 5/5/1995
Richards Michael Reynard 1958 9/1/2014
Ross Walter Willard 1958 6/28/2008
Rule James Doss 1958 1/1/1994
Saussy Frederic Tupper 1958 3/16/2007
Sharp Luther Franklin 1958 2/19/2003
Sholes Christopher Latham 1958 12/24/2003
Shuffler Ralph Henderson 1958 4/15/2001
Slingluff Betts Simmons 1958 2/1/1986
Smith Alonzo Thomas 1958 3/27/1994
Starrett Claude Ennis 1958 3/27/1989
Stuart John Melton 1958 2/12/2017
Tate William David 1958 1/20/1999
Taylor Ralston Longstreth 1958 9/3/2009
Thompson John Christian 1958 12/18/1994
Tomlinson Wallace Kuehn 1958 7/5/2011
Underhill Donald Wallace 1958 8/1/1980
Watson Clyde M. 1958 9/22/2019
West Edward Hamilton 1958 10/25/2011
Wheeler Leroy Jasper 1958 9/9/2005
Woods Michael Grady 1958 3/11/2004
Zander Karl Marvin 1958 1/1/1984
Zuber Zachary Hamilton 1958 5/23/2011